1000Base T to 1000Base SX

(No reviews yet) Write a Review
SKU:
DHTFCGMSC
UPC:
710931504729
$56.99

Description

1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode SC Fiber Converter. Gigabit Fiber Converter, is a Multi-Mode SC-Type fiber converter that converts 10/100/1000 Mbps ethernet to 100/1000 Mbps Fiber and spans distances up to 550 m (1,800 ft.).
View AllClose